Les Rapides de Gouesnou 2017
Les Rapides de Gouesnou 2017
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   LE BRIS Yann 2210 R SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
2   GUEZENNEC Franck 2210 R SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
3   SERRALTA Michel 2070 R SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
4   BODY Malcolm 1960 R VetM ENG BRE Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom
5   GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 1940 R SepM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
6   LE DU Michel 1900 R SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
7   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1890 R SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
8   ROUSSEAU Jean-Francois 1880 R VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
9   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1830 R CadF GEO BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
10   TROUBAT Alexandre 1820 R MinM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
11   CRESSWELL Patrick 1810 R BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais
12   THIERY Leo 1790 R BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
13   OTTL Eric 1790 R SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
14   BUREL Lysiane 1790 R JunF FRA BRE Mat Club de Guipavas
15   LEMARCHAND Justin 1780 R BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
16   BETSCH Eric 1770 R SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
17   LEMARCHAND Victor 1760 R MinM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
18   ANDRE Marine 1760 R SenF FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
19   DESGRANGES Christophe 1750 R SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
20   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1740 R MinM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
21   HAVELKA Georges 1730 R VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
22   LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1720 R BenF FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
23   TAHER Sinane 1710 R SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
24   VIARD Matteo 1690 R MinM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
25   GUEGUENIAT Mael 1670 R CadM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
26   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1630 R PupM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
27   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1610 R BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
28   LADAN Amelie 1560 R CadF FRA BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
29   CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1560 R SepM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau
30   RANNOU Noel 1540 R VetM FRA BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
31   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1510 R SepF FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais
32   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1500 R PupM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
33   LANTIN Jacques 1440 R VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
34   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1420 R VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimperlois
35   BONHOMME Marcel 1399 R SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
36   ROCHE Gilbert 1370 R VetM FRA BRE Mat Club de Guipavas
37   THIERY Mathieu 1340 R SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
Les Rapides de Gouesnou 2017 - Jeunes
Les Rapides de Gouesnou 2017 - Jeunes
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   CAOUREN Malo 1090 R BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
2   CHAMPS Aurelien 960 R PupM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
3   FOURRE Tristan 1030 R BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
4   GNAEDIG Mael 1190 R PupM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
5   JOUAN Eliott 1340 R BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
6   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1270 R PupF FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
7   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1290 R MinF FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
8   MORAVA Andi 999 E PupM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
9   PUSNEL-PORACCHIA Jules 1200 R BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
10   REBOUT- BERNARD Victor 1060 R BenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
11   ROONEY Maisie 1330 R MinF FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais
12   ROUDAUT Aziliz 1220 R MinF FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
13   TAHER Bilel 1170 R BenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
Les Rapides de Gouesnou 2017 - Petits Pions
Les Rapides de Gouesnou 2017 - Petits Pions
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   GUILLOU Naelle 1030 R PouF FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
2   LAMBERT Arthur 1150 R PouM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
3   PROY Thimothee 799 E PpoM FRA BRE Échiquier Gouesnousien
4   TROADEC Melusine 1240 R PouF FRA BRE Mat Club de Guipavas

 

 


Identification

Sur le site :

Nous avons 90 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Liens institutionnels

CDF    LBE    FFE